SAUMUR
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 CE

2a - PRO 3 - Groupe A - Prix Audevard - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 54 CASANOVA DES ISLES Maxime LIVIO 72.738 / 27.3
C : 74.286 / B : 71.190
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'14"
27.3
250.00 €
2. 10 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN 68.690 / 31.3
C : 68.810 / B : 68.571
0.0
67.00
0.0
06'18"
31.3
190.00 €
3. 11 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU 68.690 / 31.3
C : 65.238 / B : 72.143
0.0
71.00
0.8
06'21"
32.1
150.00 €
4. 8 CESAR DE ROY Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 66.071 / 33.9
C : 65.000 / B : 67.143
0.0
72.00
0.0
06'15"
33.9
120.00 €
5. 35 CARLTON DE LAYE Chiara AUTIN 65.952 / 34.1
C : 65.952 / B : 65.952
0.0
71.00
0.0
06'17"
34.1
100.00 €
6. 37 BETTER WIN Geraldine DAVID 67.143 / 32.9
C : 65.952 / B : 68.333
0.0
73.00
2.4
06'25"
35.3
80.00 €
7. 57 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY 63.929 / 36.1
C : 63.333 / B : 64.524
0.0
77.00
0.0
06'19"
36.1
60.00 €
8. 2 NOREWAY HARRY Camille LEJEUNE 68.333 / 31.7
C : 68.095 / B : 68.571
4.0
77.00
0.4
06'20"
36.1
50.00 €
9. 38 WELLAND SHINING STAR Jeanne ROSSEZ 65.714 / 34.3
C : 64.048 / B : 67.381
0.0
72.00
2.4
06'25"
36.7
40.00 €
10. 53 ASTARTE DE MADELEINE Thibault CHAMPEL 66.071 / 33.9
C : 66.905 / B : 65.238
0.0
74.00
3.2
06'27"
37.1
40.00 €
11. 50 BALADIN DE L'OCEAN LA Astier NICOLAS 66.429 / 33.6
C : 65.476 / B : 67.381
4.0
71.00
0.0
06'06"
37.6
40.00 €
12. 17 QUIMGI MOUCHE Margaux CROUAIL 67.976 / 32.0
C : 67.381 / B : 68.571
0.0
69.00
5.6
06'33"
37.6
40.00 €
13. 49 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER 68.452 / 31.6
C : 68.571 / B : 68.333
0.0
79.00
6.4
06'35"
38.0
40.00 €
14. 60 COVADYS DE TRIAVAL Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE 66.786 / 33.2
C : 66.190 / B : 67.381
0.0
78.00
5.6
06'33"
38.8
40.00 €
15. 27 CANZONETTA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE 69.048 / 31.0
C : 69.524 / B : 68.571
8.0
69.00
0.0
06'17"
39.0
40.00 €
16. 14 DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 67.262 / 32.7
C : 65.952 / B : 68.571
0.0
74.00
6.4
06'35"
39.1
40.00 €
17. 15 UTOPIA GRAND PARC Jimmy HOUDAYER 60.833 / 39.2
C : 59.048 / B : 62.619
0.0
74.00
0.0
06'19"
39.2
40.00 €
18. 5 TODD DE SUZAN Rodolphe SCHERER 68.690 / 31.3
C : 69.762 / B : 67.619
0.0
73.00
8.8
06'41"
40.1
40.00 €
19. 28 DAYLIGHT D'ARGONNE Thibault CHAMPEL 67.024 / 33.0
C : 64.762 / B : 69.286
5.6
92.00
3.2
06'27"
41.8
40.00 €
20. 55 VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS Rodolphe SCHERER 71.429 / 28.6
C : 71.667 / B : 71.190
4.0
77.00
9.2
06'42"
41.8
40.00 €
21. 30 SONG DU MAGAY Rodolphe SCHERER 71.548 / 28.5
C : 71.190 / B : 71.905
8.0
75.00
5.6
06'33"
42.1
22. 18 CHAPKA DE LA LIE*IFCE Thomas BOUQUET 67.738 / 32.3
C : 65.952 / B : 69.524
4.0
76.00
7.6
06'38"
43.9
23. 24 GRAPHIT DE FAY Z Laura MAISTERRENA 63.214 / 36.8
C : 65.952 / B : 60.476
0.0
73.00
7.6
06'38"
44.4
24. 12 SHERRY DAM Geraldine DAVID 61.548 / 38.5
C : 58.333 / B : 64.762
4.0
75.00
2.0
06'24"
44.5
25. 19 BABACOOL DE BRENNE Thibaut VALLETTE LT COL 64.524 / 35.5
C : 61.905 / B : 67.143
0.0
80.00
9.6
06'43"
45.1
26. 45 BE ONE CAK Herve LETHEUX 67.262 / 32.7
C : 67.143 / B : 67.381
8.0
72.00
5.2
06'32"
45.9
27. 33 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 58.929 / 41.1
C : 58.571 / B : 59.286
4.0
77.00
1.6
06'23"
46.7
28. 1 DEMOISELLE PLATINE Nicolas TOUZAINT 66.548 / 33.5
C : 64.524 / B : 68.571
4.0
87.00
10.0
06'44"
47.5
29. 46 DJINN DE HUS Matthieu NADOT 60.238 / 39.8
C : 57.619 / B : 62.857
0.0
77.00
8.0
06'39"
47.8
30. 43 POUCHKINE D'ARCY Nina SCHERER 54.286 / 45.7
C : 52.857 / B : 55.714
0.0
75.00
4.4
06'30"
50.1
31. 3 ULT'IM Thibault CHAMPEL 65.833 / 34.2
C : 63.810 / B : 67.857
4.0
82.00
12.0
06'49"
50.2
32. 52 GOOD SIZE DES QUATRE CHEN Camille LEJEUNE 71.429 / 28.6
C : 72.143 / B : 70.714
4.0
74.00
18.0
07'04"
50.6
33. 39 DIABOLO MENTHE Nicolas TOUZAINT 67.857 / 32.1
C : 68.333 / B : 67.381
8.0
87.00
12.4
06'50"
52.5
34. 4 CYBELLE DE LEYREL Maxime LIVIO 59.286 / 40.7
C : 56.905 / B : 61.667
4.0
73.00
9.2
06'42"
53.9
35. 6 CARAMEL D'ORCHIS Gireg LE COZ 62.143 / 37.9
C : 62.619 / B : 61.667
8.0
78.00
16.8
07'01"
62.7
36. 41 CANELLE DU CHANU Z Maud SALICIO 54.048 / 46.0
C : 50.952 / B : 57.143
4.0
76.00
13.6
06'53"
63.6
37. 48 HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR Magali LASNE 54.405 / 45.6
C : 54.762 / B : 54.048
8.0
75.00
10.8
06'46"
64.4
38. 13 SWANN DE BRENNE Cannelle RIAND 49.881 / 50.1
C : 50.000 / B : 49.762
0.0
77.00
23.2
07'17"
73.3
39. 32 BOCAGE DE GENTIERE Brice LUDA 69.048 / 31.0
C : 68.810 / B : 69.286
4.0
78.00
38.8
07'06"
73.8
40. 25 SPARTACUS DE PEHURIE Yoan FERRE 67.024 / 33.0
C : 66.429 / B : 67.619
4.0
70.00
38.4
07'05"
75.4
41. 26 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ 59.286 / 40.7
C : 57.143 / B : 61.429
4.0
75.00
34.0
06'54"
78.7
42. 56 SAFRAN DES ESSARTS Mika VAN WORMHOUDT 60.000 / 40.0
C : 57.143 / B : 62.857
4.0
69.00
39.6
07'08"
83.6
43. 7 BAQUERO DES EMBRUNS Brice LUDA 59.167 / 40.8
C : 57.619 / B : 60.714
0.0
76.00
43.2
07'17"
84.0
44. 23 DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN Romane YACOVLEFF 68.571 / 31.4
C : 68.810 / B : 68.333
4.0
74.00
48.8
07'31"
84.2
45. 34 DRAGIBUS D'OLYMPE AA Benoit PARENT 65.952 / 34.1
C : 65.714 / B : 66.190
4.0
76.00
47.6
07'28"
85.7
46. 58 DRAKAR DE NYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT 59.286 / 40.7
C : 60.476 / B : 58.095
0.0
74.00
45.6
07'23"
86.3
47. 16 VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE Agathe BELLEST 52.024 / 48.0
C : 49.286 / B : 54.762
4.0
71.00
34.4
06'55"
86.4
48. 44 ALPOS DES CHAUMES Justine FOUGEROUSE 50.952 / 49.0
C : 50.476 / B : 51.429
12.0
78.00
34.0
07'44"
95.0
49. 29 WAITANGI AMAZON Maxime LIVIO 66.905 / 33.1
C : 67.381 / B : 66.429
8.0
80.00
61.2
07'12"
102.3
50. 22 BRAHMS HOY Oceane DOUGNAC GALANT 59.881 / 40.1
C : 57.619 / B : 62.143
4.0
82.00
59.2
07'57"
103.3
51. 59 CANDAME DE LYR Veronique REAL 66.786 / 33.2
C : 67.619 / B : 65.952
4.0
72.00
70.4
07'35"
107.6
52. 47 TORONTO DU SOLEIL Fleur TOUZARD 67.024 / 33.0
C : 66.190 / B : 67.857
8.0
74.00
76.0
07'49"
117.0
53. 42 CAPTAIN DES JIS Victor LEVECQUE 64.167 / 35.8
C : 63.333 / B : 65.000
4.0
77.00
84.0
08'09"
123.8
54. 9 MELKIUS DU CLEUZIO Z Benoit PARENT 56.786 / 43.2
C : 54.524 / B : 59.048
EL NP EL
54. 20 DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS Nicolas TOUZAINT 64.524 / 35.5
C : 60.952 / B : 68.095
4.0
78.00
AB EL
54. 31 CADEAU DU ROI Elora LYARD 64.167 / 35.8
C : 63.810 / B : 64.524
0.0
69.00
EL EL
54. 36 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU 68.214 / 31.8
C : 66.905 / B : 69.524
0.0
73.00
EL EL
54. 40 NEMESIS POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 67.738 / 32.3
C : 69.286 / B : 66.190
0.0
75.00
EL EL
21 TAICHAC DE TREMAS Philippe PERRIN NP NP NP NP
51 DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE Anouk CANTELOUP NP NP NP NP