SAUMUR
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 CE

2b - PRO 3 Groupe B - Prix Audevard - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 40 QUAMILHA Victor GONCALVES 69.643 / 30.4
C : 66.905 / B : 72.381
0.0
72.00
0.0
06'19"
30.4
250.00 €
2. 19 SIXIEME SENS Cedric BIBARD 73.810 / 26.2
C : 71.429 / B : 76.190
0.0
73.00
4.4
06'30"
30.6
190.00 €
3. 15 CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU Stephane LANDOIS 69.762 / 30.2
C : 68.810 / B : 70.714
0.0
78.00
2.4
06'25"
32.6
150.00 €
4. 55 CHAMAN GINN Karim Florent LAGHOUAG 65.833 / 34.2
C : 65.000 / B : 66.667
0.0
77.00
0.0
06'11"
34.2
120.00 €
5. 32 CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z Heloise LE GUERN 66.548 / 33.5
C : 66.905 / B : 66.190
0.0
74.00
2.8
06'26"
36.3
100.00 €
6. 48 VENTURA DE LA CHAULE Atsushi NEGISHI 62.976 / 37.0
C : 61.667 / B : 64.286
0.0
70.00
0.0
06'17"
37.0
80.00 €
7. 16 CAMINO MARVINI Julie BORDENAVE 66.548 / 33.5
C : 66.429 / B : 66.667
4.0
72.00
0.0
06'15"
37.5
60.00 €
8. 59 ALOIS DE LA BRIDE*MILI Morgan PAYEMENT MCH 64.524 / 35.5
C : 64.524 / B : 64.524
4.0
71.00
0.0
06'17"
39.5
50.00 €
9. 37 HAMPTON P Christopher SIX 67.619 / 32.4
C : 66.190 / B : 69.048
4.0
79.00
3.2
06'27"
39.6
40.00 €
10. 17 QUATCHINA BLUE Z Mathieu LEMOINE 60.119 / 39.9
C : 60.714 / B : 59.524
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'19"
39.9
40.00 €
11. 41 DYNASTIE VEC Sebastien CAVAILLON 62.619 / 37.4
C : 61.905 / B : 63.333
0.0
75.00
3.2
06'27"
40.6
40.00 €
12. 33 PENN BRASZ Jane SOUBEN 64.167 / 35.8
C : 63.810 / B : 64.524
0.0
76.00
5.2
06'32"
41.0
40.00 €
13. 36 PALERME Francois NAULIN 58.452 / 41.6
C : 60.714 / B : 56.190
0.0
72.00
0.0
06'16"
41.6
40.00 €
14. 51 DONATELLO D'ANADE Jonathan CISTERNAS 63.571 / 36.4
C : 62.143 / B : 65.000
0.0
75.00
5.2
06'32"
41.6
40.00 €
15. 10 DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET 65.952 / 34.1
C : 64.524 / B : 67.381
0.0
77.00
7.6
06'38"
41.7
40.00 €
16. 23 VINKA'S Atsushi NEGISHI 63.571 / 36.4
C : 63.095 / B : 64.048
0.0
74.00
5.6
06'33"
42.0
40.00 €
17. 31 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Weerapat PITAKANONDA 66.548 / 33.5
C : 65.000 / B : 68.095
0.0
76.00
10.0
06'44"
43.5
40.00 €
18. 43 CASTING BOISDORE Justine BONNET 63.690 / 36.3
C : 59.762 / B : 67.619
0.0
72.00
8.8
06'41"
45.1
40.00 €
19. 8 URIOSO DE JARSAY Thomas PLESSY 66.667 / 33.3
C : 65.238 / B : 68.095
4.0
73.00
8.4
06'40"
45.7
40.00 €
20. 25 RIEN QU'UN CRACK Simon GUILLEMOT 62.857 / 37.1
C : 63.810 / B : 61.905
0.0
78.00
9.2
06'42"
46.3
21. 44 TARMAK DES CRAOUX Cedric BIBARD 67.262 / 32.7
C : 64.524 / B : 70.000
4.0
69.00
10.0
06'44"
46.7
22. 29 AVALONE Camille LAISNEY 61.190 / 38.8
C : 61.667 / B : 60.714
0.0
79.00
8.0
06'39"
46.8
23. 5 UPSA DES AJONCS Bertrand POISSON 60.476 / 39.5
C : 59.048 / B : 61.905
8.0
76.00
0.4
06'20"
47.9
24. 1 UNDER STARS Yonah KERLEAU 60.000 / 40.0
C : 59.524 / B : 60.476
8.0
88.00
0.0
06'09"
48.0
25. 24 COCORICO DE L'EBAT Luc CHATEAU 65.476 / 34.5
C : 65.238 / B : 65.714
4.0
75.00
9.6
06'43"
48.1
26. 7 CANON ST MARTIN Alexandre D ORSO 58.214 / 41.8
C : 57.857 / B : 58.571
4.0
74.00
3.2
06'27"
49.0
27. 50 CROCUS DE L'EBAT Simon GUILLEMOT 61.190 / 38.8
C : 60.714 / B : 61.667
4.0
74.00
8.8
06'41"
51.6
28. 42 CAPITO VD LINDENBERGH Mathieu LEMOINE 54.167 / 45.8
C : 54.524 / B : 53.810
8.0
71.00
0.0
06'13"
53.8
29. 53 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 59.524 / 40.5
C : 58.333 / B : 60.714
8.0
80.00
5.6
06'33"
54.1
30. 46 UNETOILE DE LA SERRE Eddy SANS 67.500 / 32.5
C : 65.000 / B : 70.000
0.0
79.00
21.6
07'13"
54.1
31. 34 VAL D'AUTIZE Charlotte CREMIEUX 61.190 / 38.8
C : 60.476 / B : 61.905
8.0
78.00
8.4
06'40"
55.2
32. 38 CALIPSO DUPRE Cedric LYARD 66.429 / 33.6
C : 65.952 / B : 66.905
8.0
72.00
14.0
06'54"
55.6
33. 6 DE BAUNE DE LANDETTE Sebastien CHEMIN 61.190 / 38.8
C : 61.905 / B : 60.476
0.0
75.00
17.2
07'02"
56.0
34. 30 SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU*ENE-HN Elora DE ARTOLA 58.571 / 41.4
C : 59.286 / B : 57.857
0.0
79.00
14.8
06'56"
56.2
35. 58 TAIGA DU LANDIER Josephine HETEAU 57.619 / 42.4
C : 56.429 / B : 58.810
8.0
78.00
8.0
06'39"
58.4
36. 14 URKAWA VILLA ROSE Anne Eva BOURGOIN 54.881 / 45.1
C : 54.524 / B : 55.238
4.0
86.00
10.8
06'46"
59.9
37. 54 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 60.714 / 39.3
C : 58.810 / B : 62.619
12.0
79.00
10.8
06'46"
62.1
38. 4 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND 67.857 / 32.1
C : 67.381 / B : 68.333
8.0
81.00
23.2
07'17"
63.3
39. 22 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Nolann LE COINTE 63.810 / 36.2
C : 63.095 / B : 64.524
0.0
81.00
30.0
07'34"
66.2
40. 20 DEALER DE LA BRIDE Stephan GIGOT 61.190 / 38.8
C : 60.238 / B : 62.143
4.0
79.00
24.0
07'19"
66.8
41. 35 SCARLETT LOUVIERE Raphael COCHET 69.762 / 30.2
C : 67.857 / B : 71.667
4.0
72.00
41.6
07'13"
75.8
42. 52 TURBO DE LA CROIX Guillaume COLLIN 50.357 / 49.6
C : 50.238 / B : 50.476
0.0
78.00
26.8
07'26"
76.4
43. 12 CEMMA DE FLORIANNE Lucie SAN NICOLAS 62.262 / 37.7
C : 62.381 / B : 62.143
4.0
77.00
47.6
07'28"
89.3
44. 9 TANAKA BRIMBELLES Z Naik RIMBAULT 53.929 / 46.1
C : 53.571 / B : 54.286
4.0
69.00
43.6
07'18"
93.7
45. 47 UKASE BREBAUDIN Nolann LE COINTE 64.405 / 35.6
C : 64.048 / B : 64.762
16.0
82.00
47.6
07'28"
99.2
46. 3 PORTO RIC'OR Camille LABROUSSE 70.000 / 30.0
C : 68.095 / B : 71.905
4.0
71.00
73.2
07'42"
107.2
47. 57 DIAMOND BIBOULET AA*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 62.500 / 37.5
C : 62.381 / B : 62.619
4.0
75.00
69.2
08'22"
110.7
48. 28 GINGER Alexis LEMAIRE 62.619 / 37.4
C : 61.667 / B : 63.571
8.0
77.00
76.0
08'39"
121.4
49. 11 ATRIOUX Leo SCHAAR 58.095 / 41.9
C : 56.429 / B : 59.762
EL NP EL
49. 13 DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE Camille MERCIER 55.595 / 44.4
C : 56.905 / B : 54.286
8.0
75.00
AB EL
49. 18 TILOUP DU BREUIL Justine BONNET 47.738 / 52.3
C : 50.000 / B : 45.476
0.0
72.00
EL EL
49. 21 IMMER S.A. Eddy SANS 67.738 / 32.3
C : 69.524 / B : 65.952
0.0
77.00
EL EL
49. 26 DUNE D'ECOUVES Jonathan CISTERNAS 51.548 / 48.5
C : 50.476 / B : 52.619
8.0
80.00
AB EL
49. 27 CRISTAL DE SINGLY Regis PRUD HON 71.786 / 28.2
C : 69.524 / B : 74.048
4.0
77.00
EL EL
49. 45 CALL DREAM Z Stephan GIGOT 67.262 / 32.7
C : 65.476 / B : 69.048
4.0
76.00
EL EL
49. 56 DARSHAN DU MARQUISAT Thomas CARLILE 68.214 / 31.8
C : 66.667 / B : 69.762
AB NP EL
57. 39 SWING DE SANCY Lise DEZE 66.190 / 33.8
C : 65.714 / B : 66.667
0.0
72.00
NP AB
2 COUGAR DES FEES Alexis GOURY NP NP NP
49 BASTIA DE L'EBAT Luc CHATEAU NP NP NP
60 VALENCIA Raphael COCHET NP NP NP