SAUMUR
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 CE

9 - Amateur Elite - Prix Joel Albert - Résultats

Amateur Elite - Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 40 VOLTA DU LADRAN Clara CAZENEUVE 71.019 / 29.0
C : 73.333 / B : 68.704
0.0
69.89
1.6
06'43"
30.6
200.00 €
2. 35 CASH Agathe MONTAGNE 67.130 / 32.9
C : 66.481 / B : 67.778
0.0
72.71
0.0
06'33"
32.9
152.00 €
3. 27 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE 66.111 / 33.9
C : 65.556 / B : 66.667
0.0
77.27
0.0
06'31"
33.9
120.00 €
4. 32 TOPAZ DU PONT Sabrina DUHAUTBOIS BOINE 65.093 / 34.9
C : 63.704 / B : 66.481
0.0
72.61
0.0
06'28"
34.9
96.00 €
5. 39 TSARINE DE LA PEHURIE Marion RODDE 65.926 / 34.1
C : 66.296 / B : 65.556
0.0
78.90
2.0
06'22"
36.1
80.00 €
6. 7 TIWA D'ALM Thomas GELLUSSEAU 63.519 / 36.5
C : 63.148 / B : 63.889
0.0
68.21
0.0
06'33"
36.5
64.00 €
7. 36 VOL CELESTE Margot MONTAGNE 67.685 / 32.3
C : 68.519 / B : 66.852
4.0
67.35
0.4
06'40"
36.7
48.00 €
8. 2 AKBAR MAIL Julie TEXIER 67.500 / 32.5
C : 65.556 / B : 69.444
8.0
75.46
0.0
06'29"
40.5
40.00 €
9. 12 ASKAN Clara BOREL 66.574 / 33.4
C : 63.519 / B : 69.630
8.0
69.68
0.0
06'24"
41.4
32.00 €
10. 10 AHICHA D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS 61.852 / 38.1
C : 60.926 / B : 62.778
4.0
78.61
0.0
06'31"
42.1
32.00 €
11. 20 BANANA STAR Margaux MAHE 62.222 / 37.8
C : 60.556 / B : 63.889
4.4
88.18
0.0
06'32"
42.2
32.00 €
12. 13 LOST PIC Jeanne POTTIER 64.352 / 35.7
C : 64.259 / B : 64.444
8.0
71.69
0.0
06'27"
43.7
32.00 €
13. 9 AMISTAR DEBOHEME Axelle MARRA 61.574 / 38.4
C : 58.889 / B : 64.259
4.0
73.71
2.0
06'22"
44.4
14. 37 VOCALISE DES BUIS Marie BOUTEIL 61.389 / 38.6
C : 61.852 / B : 60.926
4.0
75.04
4.0
06'20"
46.6
15. 30 VERY MUCH DIAM Elsa LOURY 63.241 / 36.8
C : 61.296 / B : 65.185
4.0
72.17
7.6
06'58"
48.4
16. 1 QUELY DE PROUMEYSSAC Virginie CHEVALLEREAU 66.759 / 33.2
C : 65.741 / B : 67.778
16.0
68.38
1.2
06'42"
50.4
17. 19 CEMABELLE Emmanuel SUDRET 62.870 / 37.1
C : 62.222 / B : 63.519
16.0
76.14
0.0
06'29"
53.1
18. 11 BOOMRANG DE LA BRIDE Auriane COIGNARD 61.296 / 38.7
C : 59.444 / B : 63.148
16.0
75.34
0.0
06'33"
54.7
19. 28 TAIGA DE LASSOS Lena GOUPIL 65.093 / 34.9
C : 65.741 / B : 64.444
0.0
66.87
21.2
06'42"
56.1
20. 26 DAKOTA DU LANDRAN Aurelie PUCHEU 69.444 / 30.6
C : 71.111 / B : 67.778
4.0
72.61
24.4
06'50"
59.0
21. 38 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 67.778 / 32.2
C : 67.778 / B : 67.778
0.0
69.44
30.0
06'37"
62.2
22. 31 UTAH DES ETOUQUES Johanna GATEUIL 66.204 / 33.8
C : 67.037 / B : 65.370
0.0
67.16
30.0
06'37"
63.8
23. 21 COCO BOY DE CIRCEE Z Tom FISCHER 65.556 / 34.4
C : 65.000 / B : 66.111
4.0
70.21
30.0
06'39"
68.4
24. 34 QESAKO AND CO Cindy BRULEY 62.685 / 37.3
C : 62.593 / B : 62.778
8.0
75.86
32.8
07'11"
78.1
25. 23 UMMER SONG DE VEROWIL Joanna LEFEVRE 62.315 / 37.7
C : 62.037 / B : 62.593
4.0
80.14
41.2
07'07"
82.9
26. 16 QUITO DE HUS Hugues PASQUIER 59.537 / 40.5
C : 55.741 / B : 63.333
0.0
78.72
78.4
07'25"
118.9
27. 25 AZIMUT MARIN Alexandra LAMOULIATTE 60.000 / 40.0
C : 57.778 / B : 62.222
4.0
68.12
89.2
08'42"
133.2
28. 18 BAMBA DU ROC Claudia CHMELENSKY 56.944 / 43.1
C : 56.852 / B : 57.037
12.0
68.39
107.2
08'37"
162.3
29. 3 VENT DU BOIS DE VILLE Jacqueline DUBOIS 67.315 / 32.7
C : 66.667 / B : 67.963
0.0
79.09
EL EL
29. 4 COCO MADEMOISELLE DN Sabine GROUT 65.833 / 34.2
C : 65.000 / B : 66.667
EL NP EL
29. 5 ROBIN D'ARIEL Zoe WATTEZ 59.907 / 40.1
C : 58.889 / B : 60.926
EL NP EL
29. 6 VLADIMIR MAGENTA Thomas BUSSON COULON 53.519 / 46.5
C : 54.074 / B : 52.963
EL NP EL
29. 8 GRANAAT C Virginie HAYOTTE 66.389 / 33.6
C : 65.000 / B : 67.778
4.0
64.02
EL EL
29. 24 AYPSONN DU POUEY Manon RABAUD 57.315 / 42.7
C : 54.074 / B : 60.556
0.0
79.10
EL EL
35. 15 VENT D'OUEST Alexandra DUCHER 58.796 / 41.2
C : 58.889 / B : 58.704
12.0
73.61
NP AB
35. 22 PRINZ PABLO Philippine BIERRE 66.759 / 33.2
C : 67.407 / B : 66.111
1.6
91.79
NP AB
14 ARKOSA DE PELEY Robert DANLOUX NP NP NP
17 TRESOR DE CLUIS Claude SENECHAL NP NP NP
29 SENSATION DES PARTS Z Paul MITTEAULT NP NP NP
33 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET NP NP NP