SAUMUR
SAUMUR- ifCE-Hippodrome de Verrie - 29/06/2020 - 29/06/2020 CE

1a - Pro 3 groupe A - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 47 FRANS HALS Clara LOISEAU 75.357 / 24.6
C : 76.667 / B : 74.048
0.0
76.00
2.8
06'28"
27.4
375.00 €
2. 23 CANAKINE DU SUDRE Z Heloise LE GUERN 71.548 / 28.5
C : 73.095 / B : 70.000
0.0
72.00
0.0
06'19"
28.5
285.00 €
3. 11 VIDOC DE LOUME*IFCE Josephine HETEAU 71.548 / 28.5
C : 71.190 / B : 71.905
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'18"
28.5
225.00 €
4. 50 DRAKKAR LITTORAL Gireg LE COZ 70.833 / 29.2
C : 72.143 / B : 69.524
0.0
77.00
0.0
06'17"
29.2
180.00 €
5. 45 BIG BOSS MELO Mathieu CHOMBART 69.762 / 30.2
C : 69.524 / B : 70.000
0.0
75.00
0.0
06'20"
30.2
150.00 €
6. 20 CRISTAL DE SINGLY Regis PRUD HON 69.643 / 30.4
C : 70.952 / B : 68.333
0.0
76.00
0.0
06'20"
30.4
120.00 €
7. 12 DE BAUNE DE LANDETTE Sebastien CHEMIN 68.690 / 31.3
C : 70.476 / B : 66.905
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'12"
31.3
90.00 €
8. 26 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN 73.452 / 26.6
C : 74.762 / B : 72.143
4.0
74.00
1.0
06'05"
31.6
75.00 €
9. 46 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 67.857 / 32.1
C : 70.000 / B : 65.714
0.0
76.00
0.0
06'13"
32.1
60.00 €
10. 13 CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z Marine DEPLAIX 67.500 / 32.5
C : 68.333 / B : 66.667
0.0
78.00
0.0
06'14"
32.5
60.00 €
11. 3 DIABOLO MENTHE Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.190 / 28.8
C : 71.905 / B : 70.476
4.0
72.00
0.0
06'16"
32.8
60.00 €
12. 7 DIVIN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LE ROUX ADJ 67.024 / 33.0
C : 66.429 / B : 67.619
0.0
77.00
0.0
06'17"
33.0
60.00 €
13. 33 DARE DARE Nicolas TOUZAINT 65.714 / 34.3
C : 66.905 / B : 64.524
0.0
75.00
0.0
06'16"
34.3
60.00 €
14. 36 VIF D'OR LILI Josephine HETEAU 69.286 / 30.7
C : 69.286 / B : 69.286
4.0
76.00
0.0
06'17"
34.7
60.00 €
15. 9 DYNASTIE VEC Sebastien CAVAILLON 64.286 / 35.7
C : 65.714 / B : 62.857
0.0
77.00
0.0
06'16"
35.7
60.00 €
16. 25 CRONOS DE PLEYSSE Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 68.214 / 31.8
C : 70.714 / B : 65.714
4.0
75.00
0.0
06'15"
35.8
17. 27 CAMINO MARVINI Julie BORDENAVE 67.976 / 32.0
C : 70.000 / B : 65.952
4.0
76.00
0.0
06'12"
36.0
18. 1 BENNIX DE BORY Regis PRUD HON 63.690 / 36.3
C : 61.429 / B : 65.952
0.0
80.00
0.0
06'19"
36.3
19. 48 DRAKAR DE NYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT 66.667 / 33.3
C : 69.286 / B : 64.048
0.0
77.00
3.2
06'29"
36.5
20. 18 DEMOISELLE PLATINE Nicolas TOUZAINT 66.786 / 33.2
C : 69.048 / B : 64.524
4.0
75.00
0.0
06'17"
37.2
21. 22 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 67.381 / 32.6
C : 67.381 / B : 67.381
0.0
76.00
6.0
06'36"
38.6
22. 31 PARIS BOSTON Z Sebastien CAVAILLON 64.881 / 35.1
C : 66.667 / B : 63.095
4.0
75.00
0.0
06'16"
39.1
23. 10 HAMPTON P Christopher SIX 71.190 / 28.8
C : 71.905 / B : 70.476
10.4
85.00
0.0
06'14"
39.2
24. 40 UNIK PERROCHEL Marine DEPLAIX 66.548 / 33.5
C : 64.762 / B : 68.333
4.0
71.00
2.4
06'27"
39.9
25. 24 DIAMOND BIBOULET AA*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 66.429 / 33.6
C : 68.095 / B : 64.762
0.0
74.00
6.8
06'38"
40.4
26. 8 RIEN QU'UN CRACK Simon GUILLEMOT 67.381 / 32.6
C : 67.857 / B : 66.905
0.4
80.00
7.6
06'40"
40.6
27. 15 TAKAMARU VAN MOE Z Pierre DIONISI 65.119 / 34.9
C : 66.429 / B : 63.810
6.0
84.00
0.0
06'20"
40.9
28. 29 BEBOP DU MANEIX*ENE-HN Erwan LE ROUX ADJ 67.143 / 32.9
C : 67.381 / B : 66.905
8.0
70.00
0.0
06'14"
40.9
29. 14 GINGER Alexis LEMAIRE 63.810 / 36.2
C : 64.286 / B : 63.333
1.6
83.00
3.2
06'29"
41.0
30. 6 UPSA DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 58.690 / 41.3
C : 57.619 / B : 59.762
0.0
69.00
0.0
06'14"
41.3
31. 35 UNDERCOVER BHS Z Christopher SIX 63.810 / 36.2
C : 63.571 / B : 64.048
4.0
78.00
2.0
06'26"
42.2
32. 16 DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE Helene VATTIER 65.714 / 34.3
C : 68.571 / B : 62.857
9.2
82.00
0.8
06'23"
44.3
33. 5 ULZANN DE JADE Yves DUFRESNE 64.286 / 35.7
C : 65.714 / B : 62.857
5.2
82.00
4.0
06'31"
44.9
34. 38 DONPERIGNOM DU CHENE Regis PRUD HON 66.548 / 33.5
C : 67.619 / B : 65.476
12.4
80.00
0.0
06'17"
45.9
35. 42 VIKING DES SAULES Pierre DIONISI 64.048 / 36.0
C : 65.238 / B : 62.857
10.0
84.00
0.0
06'17"
46.0
36. 2 CASSIOPEE D'AZUR Clara LOISEAU 57.738 / 42.3
C : 57.381 / B : 58.095
4.0
78.00
0.0
06'18"
46.3
37. 37 NEKTORIO Sebastien CHEMIN 67.857 / 32.1
C : 70.952 / B : 64.762
0.0
75.00
15.2
06'59"
47.3
38. 44 LAUROCK Eurydice SCHAULY 64.405 / 35.6
C : 62.381 / B : 66.429
16.0
79.00
1.2
06'24"
52.8
39. 21 UBIX DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 66.310 / 33.7
C : 67.143 / B : 65.476
4.4
80.00
16.0
07'01"
54.1
40. 17 DUVIBIS MISTER Clara LOISEAU 72.381 / 27.6
C : 73.333 / B : 71.429
12.0
79.00
16.0
07'01"
55.6
41. 41 INDINE B Alexis LEMAIRE 65.952 / 34.0
C : 66.667 / B : 65.238
12.0
76.00
12.8
06'53"
58.8
42. 39 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 67.381 / 32.6
C : 70.238 / B : 64.524
8.0
78.00
21.6
07'15"
62.2
43. 28 RAPSODIE DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 68.929 / 31.1
C : 69.524 / B : 68.333
4.0
70.00
EL EL
43. 30 CROCUS DE L'EBAT Simon GUILLEMOT 62.381 / 37.6
C : 62.143 / B : 62.619
EL NP EL
43. 32 LILALCO Clara LOISEAU 65.238 / 34.8
C : 65.952 / B : 64.524
EL NP EL
4 DRUM'UP DOMAIN Karim Florent LAGHOUAG NP NP NP NP
19 DEMOISELLE DE L'ESQUE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG NP NP NP NP
34 DON'T WORRY DE LAMETH Karim Florent LAGHOUAG NP NP NP NP
43 BETTER WIN Geraldine DAVID NP NP NP NP
49 DREAM DE VIEVE Karim Florent LAGHOUAG NP NP NP NP