SAUMUR
SAUMUR- ifCE-Hippodrome de Verrie - 29/06/2020 - 29/06/2020 CE

1b - PRO 3 groupe B - Résultats

Pro 3 - B - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 34 CANDAME DE LYR Veronique REAL 72.381 / 27.6
C : 70.952 / B : 73.810
0.0
71.00
0.0
06'14"
27.6
375.00 €
2. 51 NEMESIS POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 71.429 / 28.6
C : 69.048 / B : 73.810
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'10"
28.6
285.00 €
3. 25 VEGAS DES BOURSONS Maxime LIVIO 71.310 / 28.7
C : 69.048 / B : 73.571
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'14"
28.7
225.00 €
4. 32 GRAPHIT DE FAY Z Laura MAISTERRENA 69.405 / 30.6
C : 70.476 / B : 68.333
0.0
72.00
0.0
06'13"
30.6
180.00 €
5. 46 QUATCHINA BLUE Z Mathieu LEMOINE 69.286 / 30.7
C : 66.667 / B : 71.905
0.0
79.00
0.0
06'14"
30.7
150.00 €
6. 15 CITIZEN DE GLAIN Matthieu NADOT 68.810 / 31.2
C : 67.381 / B : 70.238
0.0
74.00
0.0
06'11"
31.2
120.00 €
7. 11 CEMMA DE FLORIANNE Alexis GOURY 68.452 / 31.5
C : 66.429 / B : 70.476
0.0
74.00
0.0
06'19"
31.5
90.00 €
8. 26 DARSHAN DU MARQUISAT Thomas CARLILE 71.667 / 28.3
C : 69.524 / B : 73.810
4.0
73.00
0.0
06'18"
32.3
75.00 €
9. 9 DUBAI DU LEOU Veronique REAL 68.452 / 31.5
C : 67.857 / B : 69.048
0.0
71.00
0.8
06'23"
32.3
60.00 €
10. 10 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU 66.786 / 33.2
C : 64.524 / B : 69.048
0.0
70.00
0.0
06'20"
33.2
60.00 €
11. 33 VERITY MAIL Mina SAIAGH 66.429 / 33.6
C : 64.762 / B : 68.095
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'16"
33.6
60.00 €
12. 4 DINGO LOUVO Thomas CARLILE 69.048 / 31.0
C : 67.619 / B : 70.476
4.0
74.00
0.0
06'18"
35.0
60.00 €
13. 48 DAMOUR DU DOMAINE Thomas CARLILE 67.619 / 32.4
C : 65.476 / B : 69.762
4.0
74.00
0.0
06'15"
36.4
60.00 €
14. 41 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET 71.548 / 28.5
C : 72.381 / B : 70.714
8.0
75.00
0.0
06'20"
36.5
60.00 €
15. 5 DEGAS GALOTIERE Luc CHATEAU 67.500 / 32.5
C : 66.190 / B : 68.810
4.0
76.00
0.0
06'15"
36.5
60.00 €
16. 45 UTOOPY Quentin JACQUOT 71.310 / 28.7
C : 71.190 / B : 71.429
8.0
70.00
0.0
06'20"
36.7
60.00 €
17. 17 COMTE LIGNIERE Z Marie BERTRAND 69.405 / 30.6
C : 68.333 / B : 70.476
4.0
76.00
2.4
06'27"
37.0
18. 19 QUASARY DU HANS Ugo PROVASI 62.857 / 37.1
C : 61.190 / B : 64.524
0.4
80.00
0.0
06'19"
37.5
19. 28 UTOPIA GRAND PARC Jimmy HOUDAYER 65.833 / 34.2
C : 63.810 / B : 67.857
4.0
76.00
0.0
06'20"
38.2
20. 21 ALIAS DE PRELLE Romain ARQUE 67.857 / 32.1
C : 66.190 / B : 69.524
4.0
72.00
2.4
06'27"
38.5
21. 24 CAPITO VD LINDENBERGH Mathieu LEMOINE 60.833 / 39.2
C : 57.143 / B : 64.524
0.0
73.00
0.0
06'17"
39.2
22. 1 CANZONETTA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE 68.810 / 31.2
C : 67.857 / B : 69.762
8.0
75.00
0.0
06'13"
39.2
23. 31 VALENCIA Raphael COCHET 69.881 / 30.1
C : 67.381 / B : 72.381
4.0
70.00
5.6
06'35"
39.7
24. 7 BABYLON NIGHT GRAVES Laura MAISTERRENA 59.762 / 40.2
C : 58.095 / B : 61.429
0.0
70.00
0.0
06'06"
40.2
25. 3 API DU LIBAIRE Maxime LIVIO 59.643 / 40.4
C : 58.095 / B : 61.190
0.0
78.00
0.0
06'13"
40.4
26. 16 DEALER DE LA BRIDE Stephan GIGOT 66.786 / 33.2
C : 65.952 / B : 67.619
4.0
78.00
4.0
06'31"
41.2
27. 50 DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 61.786 / 38.2
C : 60.238 / B : 63.333
4.0
75.00
0.0
06'16"
42.2
28. 23 NIAGARA DE CHAMPENOTTE Nicolas PERTUSA 67.619 / 32.4
C : 66.667 / B : 68.571
8.0
79.00
2.8
06'28"
43.2
29. 18 UHLAN DES ETANGS Nolann LE COINTE 67.857 / 32.1
C : 66.429 / B : 69.286
9.2
82.00
2.4
06'27"
43.7
30. 49 DINARD PEGUIGNON Luc CHATEAU 68.929 / 31.1
C : 67.857 / B : 70.000
8.0
76.00
6.0
06'36"
45.1
31. 44 INDIANA JONES DU FEUILLAR Raphael SALLAUD 70.714 / 29.3
C : 67.619 / B : 73.810
16.0
78.00
0.0
06'09"
45.3
32. 36 UN BRIN CHIC DUBANIER Alexis GOURY 60.833 / 39.2
C : 54.286 / B : 67.381
8.4
80.00
0.0
06'16"
47.6
33. 38 SUZY BONHEUR Louise BOCQUET 66.190 / 33.8
C : 63.571 / B : 68.810
8.0
78.00
6.0
06'36"
47.8
34. 13 ALLURE DE B'NEVILLE Antoine DURAND 65.952 / 34.0
C : 65.238 / B : 66.667
6.0
84.00
8.4
06'42"
48.4
35. 47 VITORIO DU MONTET Maxime LIVIO 66.905 / 33.1
C : 63.571 / B : 70.238
16.0
65.00
0.0
06'12"
49.1
36. 30 COUP DE TETE Mathilde CRUSE 66.905 / 33.1
C : 63.095 / B : 70.714
16.0
76.00
0.0
06'10"
49.1
37. 37 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM 68.095 / 31.9
C : 64.524 / B : 71.667
4.0
77.00
15.2
06'59"
51.1
38. 22 VAL D'AUTIZE Charlotte CREMIEUX 66.071 / 33.9
C : 63.333 / B : 68.810
8.0
79.00
10.8
06'48"
52.7
39. 43 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ 66.190 / 33.8
C : 62.381 / B : 70.000
24.0
99.00
0.0
06'10"
57.8
40. 40 AROD DE LA GANDONERIE*COFIBRES Denis MESPLES 68.690 / 31.3
C : 65.952 / B : 71.429
12.4
80.00
19.2
07'09"
62.9
41. 14 DAYLIGHT D'ARGONNE Thibault CHAMPEL 67.381 / 32.6
C : 65.238 / B : 69.524
4.0
75.00
30.0
06'46"
66.6
42. 27 DIWALI DE RUNYA Luc CHATEAU 67.619 / 32.4
C : 65.476 / B : 69.762
0.0
74.00
36.8
07'03"
69.2
43. 42 COSA NOSTRA DE BUISSY Sidney DUFRESNE 65.238 / 34.8
C : 61.190 / B : 69.286
0.0
76.00
44.0
07'21"
78.8
44. 2 VIDOCQ DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE 67.976 / 32.0
C : 66.429 / B : 69.524
6.8
86.00
46.4
07'27"
85.2
45. 20 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU 65.000 / 35.0
C : 63.571 / B : 66.429
0.0
70.00
59.2
07'09"
94.2
46. 29 TURBO DE LA CROIX Guillaume COLLIN 65.476 / 34.5
C : 62.857 / B : 68.095
4.0
72.00
AB EL
46. 35 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU 69.167 / 30.8
C : 67.857 / B : 70.476
EL NP EL
12 VENT D'OUEST Alexandra DUCHER NP NP NP
6 ANGOON DE KAER Raphael COCHET NP NP NP NP
8 BILLY ELMY Mina SAIAGH NP NP NP NP
39 HUBERT DES 3 ARBRES Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE 69.643 / 30.4
C : 67.143 / B : 72.143
0.0
79.00
1.6
06'25"
NP