SAUMUR
SAUMUR- ifCE-Hippodrome de Verrie - 29/06/2020 - 29/06/2020 CE

2 - Pro 2 - Résultats

Pro 2 - Nb Engages : 48
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 4 CHAMAN DUMONTCEAU Stephane LANDOIS 71.548 / 28.5
C : 72.143 / B : 70.952
0.0
76.00
0.0
06'00"
28.5
450.00 €
2. 39 TZINGA D'AUZAY Mathieu LEMOINE 69.643 / 30.4
C : 69.524 / B : 69.762
0.0
74.00
0.0
05'56"
30.4
342.00 €
3. 22 JOLI COEUR DRUM U VH JUXS Pierre TEXIER 69.167 / 30.8
C : 68.333 / B : 70.000
0.0
71.00
1.6
06'04"
32.4
270.00 €
4. 1 UNGARO DE KREISKER Benjamin MASSIE 66.905 / 33.1
C : 67.381 / B : 66.429
0.0
74.00
0.0
05'52"
33.1
216.00 €
5. 45 GOOD SIZE DES QUATRE CHEN Camille LEJEUNE 70.476 / 29.5
C : 70.000 / B : 70.952
4.0
73.00
0.0
05'58"
33.5
180.00 €
6. 3 NOREWAY HARRY Camille LEJEUNE 64.643 / 35.4
C : 65.238 / B : 64.048
0.0
73.00
0.4
06'01"
35.8
144.00 €
7. 6 ALOIS DE LA BRIDE*MILI Morgan PAYEMENT MCH 63.810 / 36.2
C : 62.619 / B : 65.000
0.0
72.00
0.0
05'59"
36.2
108.00 €
8. 30 BABYLON DE GAMMA Astier NICOLAS 69.643 / 30.4
C : 71.667 / B : 67.619
0.0
75.00
6.0
06'15"
36.4
90.00 €
9. 29 VINSOU DE MOSELLY Nicolas PERTUSA 68.810 / 31.2
C : 70.238 / B : 67.381
0.0
78.00
6.0
06'15"
37.2
72.00 €
10. 31 CLIMAINE DE CACAO Benjamin MASSIE 62.500 / 37.5
C : 61.905 / B : 63.095
0.0
73.00
0.0
05'49"
37.5
72.00 €
11. 12 SPRING THYME DE LA ROSE Thomas CARLILE 68.095 / 31.9
C : 70.238 / B : 65.952
0.0
72.00
6.4
06'16"
38.3
72.00 €
12. 37 CARAMEL D'ORCHIS Gireg LE COZ 69.524 / 30.5
C : 70.476 / B : 68.571
4.0
72.00
4.0
06'10"
38.5
72.00 €
13. 32 DIFDA DU VERY Raphael COCHET 67.381 / 32.6
C : 68.333 / B : 66.429
0.0
77.00
6.0
06'15"
38.6
72.00 €
14. 15 URFE DE LA BARBAIS Veronique REAL 68.929 / 31.1
C : 69.524 / B : 68.333
4.0
70.00
3.6
06'09"
38.7
72.00 €
15. 18 COVADYS DE TRIAVAL Stanislas DE ZUCHOWICZ CNE 67.143 / 32.9
C : 67.857 / B : 66.429
0.0
71.00
6.8
06'17"
39.7
72.00 €
16. 16 COMTE DECLAIRVILLE Benjamin MASSIE 63.929 / 36.1
C : 62.619 / B : 65.238
4.0
74.00
0.0
05'52"
40.1
17. 48 CARLTON DE LAYE Chiara AUTIN 64.762 / 35.2
C : 64.048 / B : 65.476
0.0
73.00
5.6
06'14"
40.8
18. 24 UKY DE L'ORANGERIE Camille LEJEUNE 64.881 / 35.1
C : 64.762 / B : 65.000
4.0
79.00
2.4
06'06"
41.5
19. 14 CESAR DE ROY Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 60.833 / 39.2
C : 63.333 / B : 58.333
0.0
76.00
5.6
06'14"
44.8
20. 26 DJINN DE HUS Matthieu NADOT 62.381 / 37.6
C : 61.190 / B : 63.571
0.0
77.00
9.2
06'23"
46.8
21. 38 WELLAND SHINING STAR Jeanne ROSSEZ 65.595 / 34.4
C : 65.714 / B : 65.476
4.0
74.00
9.6
06'24"
48.0
22. 44 ULT'IM Thibault CHAMPEL 67.024 / 33.0
C : 68.095 / B : 65.952
4.0
75.00
11.6
06'29"
48.6
23. 35 BOST OF DES AJONCS Bertrand POISSON 62.857 / 37.1
C : 62.143 / B : 63.571
4.0
73.00
8.0
06'20"
49.1
24. 17 PENN BRASZ Jane SOUBEN 64.405 / 35.6
C : 61.667 / B : 67.143
8.0
70.00
6.0
06'15"
49.6
25. 43 SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU*ENE-HN Elora DE ARTOLA 58.095 / 41.9
C : 57.381 / B : 58.810
4.0
71.00
5.2
06'13"
51.1
26. 20 FARAH DIBAH SV Stephanie WERTHMANN 63.810 / 36.2
C : 63.095 / B : 64.524
4.0
72.00
11.2
06'28"
51.4
27. 10 APRIL DES AJONCS Bertrand POISSON 55.476 / 44.5
C : 52.619 / B : 58.333
4.0
79.00
6.0
06'15"
54.5
28. 47 VINKA'S Atsushi NEGISHI 58.571 / 41.4
C : 56.190 / B : 60.952
4.0
77.00
9.2
06'23"
54.6
29. 5 VOYOU DE LYONS Denis MESPLES 57.500 / 42.5
C : 53.571 / B : 61.429
0.0
77.00
12.8
06'32"
55.3
30. 23 QLERKENWELL Thibault CHAMPEL 66.429 / 33.6
C : 67.381 / B : 65.476
8.0
74.00
16.4
06'41"
58.0
31. 42 CHRONOS DUJO Johann RIEM 55.000 / 45.0
C : 53.810 / B : 56.190
8.0
75.00
7.2
06'18"
60.2
32. 2 ASTARTE DE MADELEINE Thibault CHAMPEL 56.310 / 43.7
C : 54.286 / B : 58.333
0.0
71.00
18.8
06'47"
62.5
33. 25 TIK TAK DU HA Yoann WYZUJ 57.500 / 42.5
C : 57.143 / B : 57.857
16.0
75.00
4.4
06'11"
62.9
34. 40 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Nolann LE COINTE 60.000 / 40.0
C : 58.810 / B : 61.190
16.0
79.00
7.2
06'18"
63.2
35. 11 DIABOLO D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 64.643 / 35.4
C : 63.571 / B : 65.714
24.0
99.00
4.0
06'10"
63.4
36. 9 TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX Luc CHATEAU 62.857 / 37.1
C : 62.619 / B : 63.095
8.0
71.00
19.2
06'48"
64.3
37. 13 SAPHIR DU BISSON Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE 64.048 / 36.0
C : 64.048 / B : 64.048
0.0
72.00
31.6
06'29"
67.6
38. 7 SHERAZAD DE LOUVIERE Raphael COCHET 62.024 / 38.0
C : 61.667 / B : 62.381
12.0
77.00
22.0
06'55"
72.0
39. 36 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY 62.381 / 37.6
C : 61.190 / B : 63.571
4.0
74.00
36.4
06'41"
78.0
40. 41 DIOR DU LEOU Pascal LEROY 62.500 / 37.5
C : 60.714 / B : 64.286
8.0
76.00
40.0
00'00"
85.5
41. 46 COOPER CAMBOUILLES Benjamin MASSIE 63.095 / 36.9
C : 62.619 / B : 63.571
12.0
76.00
38.0
06'45"
86.9
42. 27 DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE Rodolphe SCHERER 61.905 / 38.1
C : 62.619 / B : 61.190
4.0
72.00
48.4
07'11"
90.5
43. 21 DONATELLO D'ANADE Jonathan CISTERNAS 63.452 / 36.6
C : 62.381 / B : 64.524
NP NP EL
43. 28 CHAPKA DE LA LIE*IFCE Thomas BOUQUET 65.357 / 34.6
C : 63.571 / B : 67.143
EL NP EL
8 ARMONIE DE VERGNE*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ NP NP NP NP
19 TOL CHIK DU LEVANT Remi PILLOT NP NP NP NP
33 CYRIUS DE CARNEVILLE*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ NP NP NP NP
34 COCORICO DE L'EBAT Luc CHATEAU NP NP NP NP