SAUMUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 CE

3 - C. Cl. 6 ans Qualification label - Résultats

C. Cl. 6 ans Qualification label - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 24 ETOILE DE BELIARD Thomas CARLILE 75.100 / 24.9
C : 76.600 / B : 73.600
0.0
83.00
0.0
04'43"
24.9
2. 1 EPSILON FIRST LADY AA Thomas CARLILE 74.300 / 25.7
C : 77.800 / B : 70.800
0.0
77.00
0.0
04'46"
25.7
3. 28 EDEN DE MATALY Jeremy DUPONT 72.200 / 27.8
C : 72.200 / B : 72.200
0.0
82.00
0.0
04'47"
27.8
4. 47 ES IGUAL AA Thomas CARLILE 71.500 / 28.5
C : 69.800 / B : 73.200
0.0
86.00
0.0
04'49"
28.5
5. 33 EDEN DES MUZES Didier DHENNIN 71.400 / 28.6
C : 73.200 / B : 69.600
0.0
80.00
0.0
04'51"
28.6
6. 38 ARBLUE AA Rodolphe SCHERER 70.800 / 29.2
C : 74.000 / B : 67.600
0.0
84.00
0.0
04'49"
29.2
7. 51 EAU VIVE DE BRENNE AA Arnaud BOITEAU 70.400 / 29.6
C : 69.800 / B : 71.000
0.0
83.00
0.0
04'49"
29.6
8. 52 ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE Sebastien CAVAILLON 70.300 / 29.7
C : 69.400 / B : 71.200
0.0
84.00
0.0
04'55"
29.7
9. 26 EMORY MAIL Nicolas TOUZAINT 69.900 / 30.1
C : 69.400 / B : 70.400
0.0
80.00
0.0
04'54"
30.1
10. 48 EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER Alexis GOURY 69.600 / 30.4
C : 69.600 / B : 69.600
0.0
76.00
0.0
04'51"
30.4
11. 18 ESQUISSE DE CORDELLES Lionel GUYON 69.400 / 30.6
C : 69.200 / B : 69.600
0.0
78.00
0.0
04'45"
30.6
12. 9 BLACK PEARL Z Julie BORDENAVE 69.000 / 31.0
C : 69.800 / B : 68.200
0.0
83.00
0.0
04'50"
31.0
13. 2 EAGLE DU MONTCEAU*FEH Maxime LIVIO 67.900 / 32.1
C : 69.000 / B : 66.800
0.0
77.00
0.0
04'47"
32.1
14. 21 ESPERENZO Sebastien CHEMIN 67.800 / 32.2
C : 68.200 / B : 67.400
0.0
85.00
0.0
04'59"
32.2
15. 50 EGLANTINE DU POULER Thomas BOUQUET 67.700 / 32.3
C : 69.400 / B : 66.000
0.0
80.00
0.0
04'46"
32.3
16. 7 ET HOP DU MATZ Mathieu CHOMBART 67.300 / 32.7
C : 67.600 / B : 67.000
0.0
79.00
0.0
04'54"
32.7
17. 45 EVENTING DE FAY Stephanie WERTHMANN 69.700 / 30.3
C : 71.000 / B : 68.400
4.0
81.00
0.0
04'55"
34.3
18. 20 ENJOY DE LA NOUE AA Stephane LANDOIS 65.500 / 34.5
C : 67.600 / B : 63.400
0.0
76.00
0.0
04'55"
34.5
19. 6 ESSENCE DECLAIRVILLE Veronique REAL 68.400 / 31.6
C : 69.200 / B : 67.600
4.0
73.00
0.0
04'53"
35.6
20. 37 CARENTINA D'ORVAUX Z Heloise LE GUERN 68.200 / 31.8
C : 68.600 / B : 67.800
4.0
79.00
0.0
04'56"
35.8
21. 4 EPSILONE PIRONNIERE Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.000 / 29.0
C : 71.800 / B : 70.200
4.0
82.00
3.2
05'07"
36.2
22. 16 ESPRIT DE BOUSSAC AA Benjamin MASSIE 71.700 / 28.3
C : 72.400 / B : 71.000
8.0
75.00
0.0
04'49"
36.3
23. 23 ENZA DE VIE Salome GUEROULT 71.100 / 28.9
C : 72.400 / B : 69.800
8.0
78.00
0.0
04'39"
36.9
24. 22 ELITE DE LA MOULINE Jonathan CISTERNAS 66.900 / 33.1
C : 66.800 / B : 67.000
4.0
79.00
0.0
04'48"
37.1
25. 39 PADDY POWER Astier NICOLAS 66.400 / 33.6
C : 68.200 / B : 64.600
4.0
78.00
0.0
04'59"
37.6
26. 19 ENJOY DE KEROUE Maxime LIVIO 68.100 / 31.9
C : 70.400 / B : 65.800
8.0
81.00
0.0
04'55"
39.9
27. 3 EAU DE ROSE DU BANIER Alexis GOURY 67.200 / 32.8
C : 67.600 / B : 66.800
8.0
78.00
0.0
04'52"
40.8
28. 43 EASY STAR Frederic TEXIER 65.200 / 34.8
C : 66.200 / B : 64.200
8.0
82.00
0.8
05'01"
43.6
29. 12 ELSY D'AUTIZE Rodolphe SCHERER 62.800 / 37.2
C : 67.800 / B : 57.800
4.0
76.00
4.4
05'10"
45.6
30. 32 ELLIOT DU VAL GUERARD Francois NAULIN 66.600 / 33.4
C : 68.600 / B : 64.600
16.0
80.00
5.6
05'13"
55.0
31. 17 EYRA DE LA LOUTELLE Adrien GADEYNE 69.500 / 30.5
C : 68.000 / B : 71.000
14.0
104.00
26.4
05'15"
70.9
32. 34 EVEN BREIZH Marie HENNION 66.700 / 33.3
C : 67.800 / B : 65.600
4.0
72.00
35.6
05'38"
72.9
33. 42 EDITION FONROY Benjamin MASSIE 67.900 / 32.1
C : 69.400 / B : 66.400
4.0
81.00
37.6
05'43"
73.7
34. 35 ENAMORAME ROYALDENFER Antoine KLINKLIN 68.700 / 31.3
C : 70.200 / B : 67.200
0.0
83.00
EL EL
34. 27 EASY JUMP DU VAL Luc CHATEAU 63.300 / 36.7
C : 61.800 / B : 64.800
0.0
80.00
EL EL
36. 25 ELASTIC GIRL BLANCHE Alexis GOURY 69.600 / 30.4
C : 68.400 / B : 70.800
16.0
84.00
NP AB
30 DUST POM DE CHANAY Romain POLLISSARD
36 DRAGON DE HUS Maxime LIVIO
40 DURTY DES RONDETS Arianna SCHIVO
41 DJANGO DES EQUUS*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ
44 DOLCE GABANA Mathilde CRUSE
46 DALAJA HARM LY Guillaume COLLIN
49 DANSE AVEC LES LOUPS Nicolas TOUZAINT
53 ELVIS DE HUS Z Maxime LIVIO
54 DOLLAR DU VINNEBUS Frederic VERGE
8 DOUMA D'AUTIZE Herve LETHEUX
10 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Julie GORDON
11 DELTA D'OSSITHO Heloise LE GUERN
13 DIESE COT CHAT Astier NICOLAS
14 DELHI DE BUET Arianna SCHIVO
15 DGIN DU PESTEL*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADJ
29 EMIRAT DE MAUGRE Marion LEFORT NP NP NP NP
31 GLOBAL EASTER SNOW Christopher SIX NP NP NP NP
5 DON DE NOIR Adrien SCHAULY NP NP NP NP