SAUMUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 CE

6 - Formation CCE 3 - Résultats

F 3 - Nb Engages : 32
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 18 ENPLEINCOEUR TARDONNE Arnaud BOITEAU 69.891 / 30.1
C : 70.435 / B : 69.348
0.0
74.00
0.0
04'19"
30.1
2. 13 JONESSA Christopher SIX 68.587 / 31.4
C : 67.391 / B : 69.783
0.0
76.00
0.0
04'19"
31.4
3. 3 ELISTAR DE L'OCEAN Rodolphe SCHERER 68.478 / 31.5
C : 66.522 / B : 70.435
0.0
80.00
0.0
04'15"
31.5
4. 2 CASANOVA DE BEL AIR Z Benjamin MASSIE 68.370 / 31.6
C : 65.870 / B : 70.870
0.0
70.00
0.0
04'10"
31.6
5. 23 CASSANDRO DES IRIS Z Jeanne ROSSEZ 68.261 / 31.7
C : 67.391 / B : 69.130
0.0
70.00
0.0
04'16"
31.7
6. 32 ELLIOT D'ALLEZ Benjamin MASSIE 67.826 / 32.2
C : 66.739 / B : 68.913
0.0
66.00
0.0
04'15"
32.2
7. 17 EVITA NOIRE D'AUTIZE Benjamin MASSIE 66.957 / 33.0
C : 65.870 / B : 68.043
0.0
60.00
0.0
04'18"
33.0
8. 9 ECRIN DE L'OCEAN Jane SOUBEN 66.739 / 33.3
C : 63.696 / B : 69.783
0.0
69.00
0.0
04'19"
33.3
9. 22 ELIOT CHANIERE Baptiste SALAUN 66.522 / 33.5
C : 66.087 / B : 66.957
0.0
73.00
0.0
04'13"
33.5
10. 19 EVEREST GOLD Berenice VELTHIER 66.413 / 33.6
C : 64.783 / B : 68.043
0.0
66.00
0.0
04'19"
33.6
11. 8 EDEN DE VILVERT Alice NABET 70.326 / 29.7
C : 67.609 / B : 73.043
4.0
78.00
0.0
04'10"
33.7
12. 1 BALLYSHAN CONTENDER Astier NICOLAS 65.978 / 34.0
C : 66.087 / B : 65.870
0.0
68.00
0.0
04'16"
34.0
13. 7 ETVOILA BEAUSEJOUR Stephane LANDOIS 65.761 / 34.2
C : 63.913 / B : 67.609
0.0
71.00
0.0
04'18"
34.2
14. 30 ECUME DE L'AUBOIS Koris VIEULES 65.435 / 34.6
C : 66.087 / B : 64.783
0.0
65.00
0.0
04'20"
34.6
15. 5 EASY BOY MERZE Mathilde CRUSE 65.109 / 34.9
C : 64.130 / B : 66.087
0.0
76.00
0.0
04'21"
34.9
16. 26 ELIXIR DES BOIS Rodolphe SCHERER 68.913 / 31.1
C : 66.957 / B : 70.870
4.0
73.00
0.0
04'23"
35.1
17. 29 ENZO LOUVO Gireg LE COZ 68.587 / 31.4
C : 67.174 / B : 70.000
4.0
73.00
0.0
04'25"
35.4
18. 10 FIDJI FLY Marion DELMON 67.500 / 32.5
C : 67.609 / B : 67.391
4.0
69.00
0.0
04'17"
36.5
19. 27 ENVOL DES ANCOLIES Olivier HARDOUIN 67.174 / 32.8
C : 66.087 / B : 68.261
4.0
85.00
0.0
04'24"
36.8
20. 11 HANZIE DES HAZARDS Nathalie MULL 67.065 / 32.9
C : 66.957 / B : 67.174
4.0
79.00
0.0
04'15"
36.9
21. 20 ELECTRE DE BOISSY Marie Gaelle CHAURY SAINTEMARIE 63.478 / 36.5
C : 63.261 / B : 63.696
0.0
75.00
1.0
04'09"
37.5
22. 12 ELLO BOY COUPARIE Sebastien CAVAILLON 66.413 / 33.6
C : 66.739 / B : 66.087
4.0
76.00
0.0
04'18"
37.6
23. 28 ENVOLEE DES LOGES Mathilde CRUSE 65.761 / 34.2
C : 65.435 / B : 66.087
4.0
71.00
0.0
04'17"
38.2
24. 31 RAGNAR Astier NICOLAS 69.674 / 30.3
C : 70.435 / B : 68.913
8.0
63.00
0.0
04'18"
38.3
25. 16 SHANNONDALE VARSITY Astier NICOLAS 63.478 / 36.5
C : 60.652 / B : 66.304
4.0
82.00
0.0
04'15"
40.5
26. 14 EL MACHO DU LESME Antoine DE SILLY 67.283 / 32.7
C : 66.304 / B : 68.261
0.0
74.00
8.4
04'46"
41.1
27. 6 ENOVA DES ORS Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 67.500 / 32.5
C : 68.043 / B : 66.957
4.0
70.00
6.4
04'41"
42.9
28. 25 FAVORI GAY AA Luc CHATEAU 60.000 / 40.0
C : 59.565 / B : 60.435
0.0
76.00
5.2
04'38"
45.2
29. 21 EASYFIGHT DE L'AUTAN Pascal LEROY 65.978 / 34.0
C : 65.435 / B : 66.522
0.0
76.00
26.0
04'40"
60.0
30. 24 EPSILON D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 67.609 / 32.4
C : 66.957 / B : 68.261
0.0
76.00
36.0
05'05"
68.4
31. 4 EUGENIE DE K'OEUR Olivier HARDOUIN 61.522 / 38.5
C : 61.304 / B : 61.739
0.0
72.00
AB EL
15 ESPOIR DE LA SIENNE Garance ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS NP NP NP