SAUMUR
26/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 CE

7 - C. Cl. 5 ans groupe B - Résultats

C. Cl. 5 ans Qualification label - Nb Engages : 35
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 31 FINE AMOUR DU MAS Martin DENISOT 75.109 / 24.9
C : 74.348 / B : 75.870
0.0
73.00
0.0
04'17"
24.9
2. 56 FEU FOLLET D'EMS Martin DENISOT 73.478 / 26.5
C : 73.696 / B : 73.261
0.0
73.00
0.0
04'18"
26.5
3. 7 FILAO DE PERLE Benjamin MASSIE 73.370 / 26.6
C : 74.783 / B : 71.957
0.0
72.00
0.0
04'11"
26.6
4. 33 FIGHTER FLY Stephane LANDOIS 73.152 / 26.8
C : 74.565 / B : 71.739
0.0
72.00
0.0
04'22"
26.8
5. 16 FINLEY DU LOIR Axel COUTTE 73.043 / 27.0
C : 73.913 / B : 72.174
0.0
74.00
0.0
04'20"
27.0
6. 57 FLORA DES AUBIERS Benjamin MASSIE 72.935 / 27.1
C : 74.130 / B : 71.739
0.0
67.00
0.0
04'13"
27.1
7. 32 FIGARO FONROY Benjamin MASSIE 72.717 / 27.3
C : 73.261 / B : 72.174
0.0
72.00
0.0
04'11"
27.3
8. 45 FEELINGGOODDESAUCOURT Nicolas ROSIAUX 72.174 / 27.8
C : 72.174 / B : 72.174
0.0
85.00
0.0
04'21"
27.8
9. 8 FLYE DES SOURCES Stephane LANDOIS 71.196 / 28.8
C : 71.522 / B : 70.870
0.0
75.00
0.0
04'21"
28.8
10. 25 FUPSILON GRANDE LANDE Romain LEMESTRE 74.674 / 25.3
C : 74.348 / B : 75.000
4.0
42.00
0.0
04'19"
29.3
11. 21 DIRTY OLD TOWN Astier NICOLAS 70.543 / 29.5
C : 71.087 / B : 70.000
0.0
70.00
0.0
04'17"
29.5
12. 41 FUNKY DU LOIR Axel COUTTE 69.565 / 30.4
C : 69.348 / B : 69.783
0.0
70.00
0.0
04'19"
30.4
13. 51 FILLE DEMAIDUTERRIER Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 69.457 / 30.5
C : 71.304 / B : 67.609
0.0
72.00
0.0
04'15"
30.5
14. 50 FLASH DU BESSIN Thibaut DELAMARE 72.174 / 27.8
C : 71.957 / B : 72.391
0.0
79.00
2.8
04'32"
30.6
15. 24 FAIS TON FOU Luc CHATEAU 70.543 / 29.5
C : 70.652 / B : 70.435
0.0
76.00
2.0
04'30"
31.5
16. 34 FARA DES LOGES Anais TORRES 71.957 / 28.0
C : 73.478 / B : 70.435
4.0
77.00
0.0
04'19"
32.0
17. 68 FORET D'ARGONNE Marc Antoine MICHEL 70.761 / 29.2
C : 69.783 / B : 71.739
0.0
75.00
4.0
04'35"
33.2
18. 47 FOLLOW ME PALIJA AA Astier NICOLAS 70.109 / 29.9
C : 71.087 / B : 69.130
4.0
67.00
0.0
04'17"
33.9
19. 6 FANTAISIE D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT 67.391 / 32.6
C : 67.174 / B : 67.609
0.0
74.00
1.6
04'29"
34.2
20. 49 FAUVE DE MAZEROY Romain LEMESTRE 73.370 / 26.6
C : 72.609 / B : 74.130
8.0
75.00
0.0
04'15"
34.6
21. 66 FOXTROT DU PEYROUX Philippe MULL 69.348 / 30.7
C : 69.130 / B : 69.565
4.0
80.00
0.0
04'11"
34.7
22. 35 FLOC DHOP Jeanne ROSSEZ 67.826 / 32.2
C : 66.957 / B : 68.696
4.0
76.00
0.0
04'21"
36.2
23. 20 FARNESE BIATS Clara LOISEAU 71.196 / 28.8
C : 71.522 / B : 70.870
0.0
74.00
7.6
04'44"
36.4
24. 58 FRANCO LOUVO Stephane LANDOIS 74.348 / 25.7
C : 74.348 / B : 74.348
8.0
85.00
2.8
04'32"
36.5
25. 27 FRAGRANCE DES IRIS Fabrice SAINTEMARIE 70.326 / 29.7
C : 70.652 / B : 70.000
4.0
74.00
8.8
04'47"
42.5
26. 67 LET'S GO DU LARY Z Hugo FELGINES 67.065 / 32.9
C : 66.739 / B : 67.391
4.0
81.00
6.4
04'41"
43.3
27. 48 FERRERO DE TIEL Luc CHATEAU 67.500 / 32.5
C : 69.130 / B : 65.870
4.0
75.00
15.2
05'03"
51.7
28. 9 FISTON DES LOGES AA Anais TORRES 57.826 / 42.2
C : 57.826 / B : 57.826
4.0
73.00
5.6
04'39"
51.8
29. 46 JUNO BIATS Clara LOISEAU 69.239 / 30.8
C : 69.565 / B : 68.913
20.0
77.00
7.6
04'44"
58.4
30. 26 FLAMBO LOUVO Thibaut DELAMARE 68.043 / 32.0
C : 68.261 / B : 67.826
8.0
78.00
23.2
04'33"
63.2
31. 59 VIEIL AMI AA Anais TORRES 70.109 / 29.9
C : 68.696 / B : 71.522
12.0
89.00
62.0
05'20"
103.9
32. 42 URIELLE DIDO Z Laurene BLIN DELAMARE 69.022 / 31.0
C : 68.696 / B : 69.348
23.0
96.00
50.4
05'41"
104.4
33. 17 FILIPPINES DU THOT Laurene BLIN DELAMARE 68.370 / 31.6
C : 68.478 / B : 68.261
8.0
77.00
73.2
06'38"
112.8
34. 18 KONTESSA Nicolas ROSIAUX 68.587 / 31.4
C : 67.609 / B : 69.565
0.0
80.00
84.0
05'25"
115.4
35. 69 FIRESTOWN D'ATLAS Clement JAMES 63.261 / 36.7
C : 61.957 / B : 64.565
0.0
68.00
EL EL