SAUMUR HUIS-CLOS PROFESSIONEL
24/02/2021 - 28/02/2021 CE

2a - EPREUVE 2 GR - A - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 54 QUASARY DU HANS Ugo PROVASI 71.072 / 28.9
C : 71.667 / B : 70.476
0.0
78.77
0.0
05'51"
28.9
250.00 €
2. 51 DGIN DU PESTEL*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC 74.405 / 25.6
C : 77.619 / B : 71.190
4.0
82.82
0.0
05'53"
29.6
190.00 €
3. 27 DJANGO DES EQUUS*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC 69.762 / 30.2
C : 70.238 / B : 69.286
0.0
82.92
0.0
05'53"
30.2
150.00 €
4. 49 DIAMOND BIBOULET AA*IFCE Arnaud BOITEAU 68.571 / 31.4
C : 68.571 / B : 68.571
0.0
80.05
0.0
05'59"
31.4
120.00 €
5. 33 ELIPSO DE LA VIGNE Sebastien CAVAILLON 69.048 / 31.0
C : 70.952 / B : 67.143
0.0
80.23
0.4
06'00"
31.4
100.00 €
6. 29 CAPITAINE DE CHANAY Maud GONZALEZ 68.214 / 31.8
C : 68.095 / B : 68.333
0.0
73.77
0.4
06'00"
32.2
80.00 €
7. 8 VODELOR DUVERIE Sebastien CAVAILLON 67.262 / 32.7
C : 67.143 / B : 67.381
0.0
77.91
0.0
05'58"
32.7
60.00 €
8. 4 CYRIUS DE CARNEVILLE*MILI Donatien SCHAULY ADC 71.191 / 28.8
C : 72.143 / B : 70.238
4.0
81.40
0.0
05'53"
32.8
50.00 €
9. 36 VIDOCQ DE TAEL Mathieu LEMOINE 70.238 / 29.8
C : 73.095 / B : 67.381
4.0
80.94
0.0
05'47"
33.8
40.00 €
10. 20 CORLEONE TOPS Gireg LE COZ 70.119 / 29.9
C : 70.238 / B : 70.000
4.0
75.08
0.0
05'54"
33.9
40.00 €
11. 55 DEGAS GALOTIERE Luc CHATEAU 70.000 / 30.0
C : 71.667 / B : 68.333
4.0
81.34
0.0
05'56"
34.0
40.00 €
12. 23 CHERICOCO Nadine HOUSSAIS 65.952 / 34.1
C : 68.333 / B : 63.571
0.0
76.16
0.0
05'52"
34.1
40.00 €
13. 37 DIWALI DE RUNYA Luc CHATEAU 65.477 / 34.5
C : 66.667 / B : 64.286
0.0
76.65
0.0
05'57"
34.5
40.00 €
14. 61 ULOTTE DU FRUITIER Marina CHOUQUET 65.476 / 34.5
C : 65.000 / B : 65.952
0.0
76.96
0.0
05'57"
34.5
40.00 €
15. 35 ASTARTE DE MADELEINE Thibault CHAMPEL 65.119 / 34.9
C : 65.952 / B : 64.286
0.0
80.63
0.0
05'49"
34.9
40.00 €
16. 9 SCAPIN DU BRIO Pierre TOUZAINT 69.643 / 30.4
C : 70.952 / B : 68.333
4.0
74.53
1.6
06'03"
36.0
40.00 €
17. 19 EGO DES CABANES Luc CHATEAU 65.238 / 34.8
C : 67.619 / B : 62.857
0.0
81.82
1.6
06'03"
36.4
40.00 €
18. 11 QUATCHINA BLUE Z Mathieu LEMOINE 63.452 / 36.6
C : 60.714 / B : 66.190
0.0
79.41
0.0
05'48"
36.6
40.00 €
19. 18 VIKTOR DE DIANE*IFCE Jade BOURGUET 64.524 / 35.5
C : 66.190 / B : 62.857
0.0
75.04
2.0
06'04"
37.5
40.00 €
20. 63 BEBOP DU MANEIX*ENE-HN Erwan LE ROUX ADJ 34.762 / 29.6
C : 69.524 / B : 71.190
8.0
78.46
0.0
05'49"
37.6
40.00 €
21. 31 ELVIS DE HUS Z Maxime LIVIO 71.667 / 28.3
C : 70.000 / B : 73.333
8.0
79.65
1.6
06'03"
37.9
40.00 €
22. 60 VENTURA DE LA CHAULE Atsushi NEGISHI 64.524 / 35.5
C : 64.762 / B : 64.286
0.0
73.58
2.8
06'06"
38.3
23. 39 CADILLAC MUZZY Lucas BRUN 61.310 / 38.7
C : 62.857 / B : 59.762
0.0
71.83
0.0
05'48"
38.7
24. 2 RAPSODIE DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 68.929 / 31.1
C : 67.619 / B : 70.238
8.0
70.48
0.0
05'59"
39.1
25. 7 EDEN DE MATALY Jeremy DUPONT 64.405 / 35.6
C : 63.810 / B : 65.000
4.0
70.64
0.0
05'58"
39.6
26. 46 UNGARO DE KREISKER Claire MUGNIER 63.929 / 36.1
C : 67.143 / B : 60.714
4.0
72.82
0.0
05'59"
40.1
27. 10 DAYLIGHT D'ARGONNE Thibault CHAMPEL 68.571 / 31.4
C : 68.571 / B : 68.571
8.0
80.70
0.8
06'01"
40.2
28. 42 CHIVAS DU LOIR Jean Adrien KLEINEIDAM 66.072 / 33.9
C : 67.619 / B : 64.524
0.0
76.48
6.8
06'16"
40.7
29. 12 DANSENOIRE D'AUTIZE Rodolphe SCHERER 68.096 / 31.9
C : 68.810 / B : 67.381
0.0
79.92
8.8
06'21"
40.7
30. 52 EDEN DU VERET Yoan FERRE 66.905 / 33.1
C : 68.333 / B : 65.476
8.0
73.99
0.0
05'52"
41.1
31. 34 DEAR KISS AA Pierre TOUZAINT 62.619 / 37.4
C : 62.143 / B : 63.095
4.0
78.70
0.0
05'58"
41.4
32. 45 BOLEYBAWN PRINCE Maxime LIVIO 64.643 / 35.4
C : 65.000 / B : 64.286
4.0
72.01
2.0
06'04"
41.4
33. 21 CEVALINO DES NEIGES Z Marine DEPLAIX 64.762 / 35.2
C : 65.238 / B : 64.286
0.0
80.73
7.6
06'18"
42.8
34. 28 VIA D'ORVAUX Yoan FERRE 60.953 / 39.0
C : 61.429 / B : 60.476
4.0
78.76
0.0
05'56"
43.0
35. 48 CHANEL HAUTEGRANGE Estelle TOURNIEROUX 67.143 / 32.9
C : 69.048 / B : 65.238
8.0
77.40
2.4
06'05"
43.3
36. 13 ANAPURNA DE SOULAC Lucas BRUN 59.405 / 40.6
C : 57.619 / B : 61.190
4.0
70.36
0.0
05'52"
44.6
37. 22 SALSA MONTPLAISIR Camille SELLIER PRONO 64.643 / 35.4
C : 65.238 / B : 64.048
0.0
82.58
9.2
06'22"
44.6
38. 6 VOL DE NUIT FLO Pierre SALAUN 63.214 / 36.8
C : 61.190 / B : 65.238
0.0
75.47
8.4
06'20"
45.2
39. 26 UPSA DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 57.977 / 42.0
C : 61.667 / B : 54.286
4.0
72.64
0.0
05'59"
46.0
40. 30 DIVINE IDYLLE DU LEOU Julie GORDON 64.405 / 35.6
C : 65.238 / B : 63.571
0.0
79.67
13.2
06'32"
48.8
41. 5 URIOSO DE JARSAY Thomas PLESSY 65.119 / 34.9
C : 63.095 / B : 67.143
8.0
75.94
6.4
06'15"
49.3
42. 16 CHRONOS DUJO Johann RIEM 55.357 / 44.6
C : 54.524 / B : 56.190
4.0
78.68
2.0
06'04"
50.6
43. 17 WAITANGI AMAZON Maxime LIVIO 74.643 / 25.4
C : 75.000 / B : 74.286
0.0
77.36
25.2
06'12"
50.6
44. 50 APRIL DES AJONCS Salome POISSON 52.976 / 47.0
C : 55.714 / B : 50.238
4.0
75.95
0.0
05'54"
51.0
45. 64 ULMAN Camille COLLET VIDAL 66.310 / 33.7
C : 68.810 / B : 63.810
8.0
78.16
10.4
06'25"
52.1
46. 41 AMERICA BIATS Clara LOISEAU 64.643 / 35.4
C : 67.857 / B : 61.429
4.0
79.17
15.2
06'37"
54.6
47. 62 DIVIN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LE ROUX ADJ 66.905 / 33.1
C : 65.000 / B : 68.810
21.6
117.29
0.0
05'53"
54.7
48. 57 DAKODACK DE TAEL Romain SANS 58.810 / 41.2
C : 60.000 / B : 57.619
8.0
82.64
9.6
06'23"
58.8
49. 14 VILLABONG'KA Marine CASTAGNE 62.738 / 37.3
C : 62.857 / B : 62.619
21.2
106.64
0.4
06'00"
58.9
50. 1 DINARD PEGUIGNON Luc CHATEAU 67.024 / 33.0
C : 67.143 / B : 66.905
12.0
77.32
14.8
06'36"
59.8
51. 24 ORACLE DE CHAMPENOTTE Eddy SANS 68.333 / 31.7
C : 68.571 / B : 68.095
16.0
82.53
16.8
06'41"
64.5
52. 40 VALDECK DE BILLY Marine CASTAGNE 61.548 / 38.5
C : 64.762 / B : 58.333
8.0
78.50
19.6
06'48"
66.1
53. 47 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE 62.738 / 37.3
C : 62.857 / B : 62.619
4.0
76.18
24.8
06'11"
66.1
54. 38 ARBLUE AA Rodolphe SCHERER 67.738 / 32.3
C : 68.095 / B : 67.381
8.0
74.74
36.8
06'41"
77.1
55. 15 DALIDA BIATS Clara LOISEAU 67.857 / 32.1
C : 67.857 / B : 67.857
12.4
104.70
56.0
07'29"
100.5
56. 56 BABYDOLLE DE CAHUZAC Nina VIAL SEU 61.191 / 38.8
C : 61.429 / B : 60.952
18.4
89.77
46.4
07'05"
103.6
57. 58 VANDA DU PLESSIS Supap KHAW NGAM 60.596 / 39.4
C : 61.905 / B : 59.286
4.0
77.98
66.4
07'05"
109.8
58. 25 TSARINE DE LA PEHURIE Marion RODDE 49.881 / 50.1
C : 50.952 / B : 48.810
8.0
74.40
91.2
08'57"
149.3
59. 32 CENTAURE DE NESQUE Anne MAURUS HOUSSAIS 68.096 / 31.9
C : 69.762 / B : 66.429
NP NP EL
59. 44 KAISER DU LOING Mathilde BACQUAERT 63.334 / 36.7
C : 63.810 / B : 62.857
EL NP EL
59. 59 DRAGON DE HUS Maxime LIVIO 69.524 / 30.5
C : 70.238 / B : 68.810
4.0
81.97
EL EL
59. 3 CAROUZO BOIS MAROTIN Maxime LIVIO AB NP NP EL
63. 53 AQUAVIT DU BANIER Marion MORA NP NP NP NP