SAUMUR HUIS-CLOS PROFESSIONEL
24/02/2021 - 28/02/2021 CE

8 - Pro 3 - Résultats

Pro 3 - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier DR SO CR Pen.
1. 48 BARY LOUVO Thomas CARLILE 76.309 / 23.7
C : 74.048 / B : 78.571
0.0
82.65
0.4
06'00"
24.1
200.00 €
2. 37 CANDAME DE LYR Veronique REAL 72.738 / 27.3
C : 75.238 / B : 70.238
0.0
71.94
0.0
05'49"
27.3
152.00 €
3. 13 VALERE DE BONNIERES Nicolas TOUZAINT 71.072 / 28.9
C : 71.905 / B : 70.238
0.0
74.95
0.0
05'50"
28.9
120.00 €
4. 51 BILLY ELMY Mina SAIAGH 69.881 / 30.1
C : 67.381 / B : 72.381
0.0
74.06
0.0
05'59"
30.1
96.00 €
5. 43 URBAN LEGEND BLUES Chiara AUTIN 73.691 / 26.3
C : 73.810 / B : 73.571
4.0
76.31
0.0
05'49"
30.3
80.00 €
6. 42 CARYOTYPE BLANC Camille LEJEUNE 68.691 / 31.3
C : 66.429 / B : 70.952
0.0
74.82
0.0
05'57"
31.3
64.00 €
7. 8 BETTER WIN Geraldine DAVID 68.691 / 31.3
C : 67.857 / B : 69.524
0.0
75.75
0.0
05'51"
31.3
48.00 €
8. 4 DEVINETTE D'ALROBEN Cedric LYARD 68.214 / 31.8
C : 65.952 / B : 70.476
0.0
75.90
0.0
05'58"
31.8
40.00 €
9. 17 CANZONETTA DES ISLES Camille LEJEUNE 68.214 / 31.8
C : 68.333 / B : 68.095
0.0
78.27
0.0
05'53"
31.8
32.00 €
10. 23 BIMBO DE LINE Jade BOURGUET 67.381 / 32.6
C : 65.476 / B : 69.286
0.0
77.12
0.0
05'57"
32.6
32.00 €
11. 53 J'ADORE THS Naia CHARRITON 67.262 / 32.7
C : 65.000 / B : 69.524
0.0
73.33
0.0
05'53"
32.7
32.00 €
12. 49 ELTON DES AS Julie SIMONET 69.762 / 30.2
C : 69.048 / B : 70.476
0.0
74.18
2.8
06'06"
33.0
32.00 €
13. 21 TEXAS DE LA ROQUE Sarah Lou PREDIERI 65.595 / 34.4
C : 63.333 / B : 67.857
0.0
81.11
0.0
05'59"
34.4
32.00 €
14. 34 FIREWALL DES AUCELS Z Charlotte BORDAS 68.691 / 31.3
C : 69.524 / B : 67.857
4.0
82.83
0.0
05'57"
35.3
32.00 €
15. 18 CARLTON DE LAYE Chiara AUTIN 64.643 / 35.4
C : 64.524 / B : 64.762
0.0
74.43
0.0
05'52"
35.4
32.00 €
16. 12 DUBAI DU LEOU Veronique REAL 69.762 / 30.2
C : 70.952 / B : 68.571
4.0
73.04
1.2
06'02"
35.4
32.00 €
17. 47 VASCO D'AUBIET Camille GALY 66.786 / 33.2
C : 66.905 / B : 66.667
4.0
73.89
0.0
05'53"
37.2
32.00 €
18. 31 DEMOISELLE PLATINE Jonas DE VERICOURT 66.310 / 33.7
C : 66.429 / B : 66.190
4.0
74.70
0.0
05'55"
37.7
32.00 €
19. 52 AKBAR MAIL Julie TEXIER 70.833 / 29.2
C : 70.476 / B : 71.190
8.0
79.75
1.2
06'02"
38.4
32.00 €
20. 61 ACAJOU DE HUS Jean Philippe DUCHESNE 61.548 / 38.5
C : 60.000 / B : 63.095
0.0
75.90
0.0
05'57"
38.5
32.00 €
21. 3 BANGKOK DE BRAN Lucas CERISY 61.548 / 38.5
C : 60.238 / B : 62.857
0.0
78.65
0.0
05'52"
38.5
22. 54 GIBO VON SEBITZ Aurelie VINNAC 66.548 / 33.5
C : 65.000 / B : 68.095
0.0
81.54
5.6
06'13"
39.1
23. 38 DRAKAR DE NYIRANG Nicolas TOUZAINT 68.453 / 31.5
C : 68.095 / B : 68.810
8.0
78.49
0.0
05'57"
39.5
24. 5 VERY MUCH DIAM Elsa LOURY 61.667 / 38.3
C : 57.857 / B : 65.476
0.0
73.84
1.2
06'02"
39.5
25. 9 AS BOY DE KAPPA Charlotte BORDAS 66.071 / 33.9
C : 65.952 / B : 66.190
4.0
81.82
1.6
06'03"
39.5
26. 11 LEONARDO Cyril GAVRILOVIC 64.048 / 36.0
C : 61.667 / B : 66.429
4.0
80.80
0.0
05'47"
40.0
27. 44 ESPERENZO Sebastien CHEMIN 60.000 / 40.0
C : 60.238 / B : 59.762
0.0
77.74
0.4
06'00"
40.4
28. 22 CASANOVA DU FRETY Sebastien AT 65.238 / 34.8
C : 64.286 / B : 66.190
0.0
73.75
5.6
06'13"
40.4
29. 45 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER 63.691 / 36.3
C : 61.667 / B : 65.714
4.0
81.98
1.2
06'02"
41.5
30. 7 ALPOS DES CHAUMES Justine FOUGEROUSE 61.905 / 38.1
C : 58.095 / B : 65.714
4.0
74.26
0.0
05'53"
42.1
31. 30 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ 65.595 / 34.4
C : 63.333 / B : 67.857
8.0
72.89
0.0
05'51"
42.4
32. 39 ENAMORAME ROYALDENFER Antoine KLINKLIN 60.833 / 39.2
C : 61.190 / B : 60.476
4.0
79.09
0.0
05'52"
43.2
33. 56 A D'AUNIS Lisa GUALTIERI 68.691 / 31.3
C : 67.857 / B : 69.524
12.0
78.96
0.0
05'45"
43.3
34. 20 ALASKA DE KERDOEN Charlotte CASSEN 61.786 / 38.2
C : 58.571 / B : 65.000
4.0
74.07
1.6
06'03"
43.8
35. 58 CAPTAIN DES JIS Victor LEVECQUE 64.643 / 35.4
C : 65.000 / B : 64.286
0.0
80.23
11.2
06'27"
46.6
36. 32 PALERME Francois NAULIN 61.310 / 38.7
C : 59.286 / B : 63.333
8.0
81.29
0.0
05'55"
46.7
37. 46 CARENTINA D'ORVAUX Z Heloise LE GUERN 64.286 / 35.7
C : 63.571 / B : 65.000
8.0
82.82
4.8
06'11"
48.5
38. 33 CISKO DU NINET Jonas VERRAC 63.452 / 36.6
C : 63.571 / B : 63.333
12.0
80.28
0.0
05'57"
48.6
39. 28 ASCOT DU CASTERAS Noemie BOSC 59.048 / 41.0
C : 58.095 / B : 60.000
8.0
71.79
0.0
05'50"
49.0
40. 14 COLD PLAY HRH Antoine KLINKLIN 58.334 / 41.7
C : 57.381 / B : 59.286
8.0
78.60
0.0
05'52"
49.7
41. 19 NEKTORIO Sebastien CHEMIN 57.619 / 42.4
C : 56.905 / B : 58.333
0.0
74.48
8.0
06'19"
50.4
42. 64 ARNO SACRO Edouard LEGENDRE 66.191 / 33.8
C : 65.476 / B : 66.905
4.4
84.40
13.2
06'32"
51.4
43. 59 CANSAS DU PEYNAC Corentine BOUCHER 48.571 / 51.4
C : 48.571 / B : 48.571
0.0
81.52
1.2
06'02"
52.6
44. 2 BAD BOY DE CERAN Remi TORRES 61.548 / 38.5
C : 60.714 / B : 62.381
8.0
81.20
6.8
06'16"
53.3
45. 41 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 62.857 / 37.1
C : 62.381 / B : 63.333
4.0
80.94
16.8
06'41"
57.9
46. 62 DREAM D'HA Victoria SCOTT LEGENDRE 58.452 / 41.6
C : 55.714 / B : 61.190
10.8
90.04
5.6
06'13"
58.0
47. 10 DON JUAN DE BALIERE Benjamin MASSIE 56.310 / 43.7
C : 55.476 / B : 57.143
0.0
74.42
15.6
06'38"
59.3
48. 29 CUPIDON DU CARDONNE Margaux CROUAIL 67.143 / 32.9
C : 66.429 / B : 67.857
0.0
75.74
26.8
06'16"
59.7
49. 25 SANTA FUN Camille DE BOISLAVILLE 57.381 / 42.6
C : 53.333 / B : 61.429
8.0
75.61
10.4
06'25"
61.0
50. 6 SWING DE SANCY Lise DEZE 66.548 / 33.5
C : 65.000 / B : 68.095
4.0
72.53
30.0
06'24"
67.5
51. 16 UBIX DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 61.667 / 38.3
C : 60.476 / B : 62.857
12.0
80.41
18.0
06'44"
68.3
52. 26 VAILLANT DE LA BAUCHE Agathe BELLEST 59.643 / 40.4
C : 55.714 / B : 63.571
0.0
78.63
28.0
06'19"
68.4
53. 27 EAU D'YSSEE DU BANIER Alexis GOURY 69.643 / 30.4
C : 69.286 / B : 70.000
0.0
77.85
78.4
07'35"
108.8
54. 24 VINTY DU MONT Nicolas BRECHET 61.548 / 38.5
C : 59.762 / B : 63.333
4.0
76.71
78.8
06'46"
121.3
55. 63 GIBSON WV Louise PETITJEAN 62.500 / 37.5
C : 62.381 / B : 62.619
4.0
81.46
EL EL
55. 50 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 66.667 / 33.3
C : 65.952 / B : 67.381
4.0
81.09
EL EL
55. 57 ARADIA DU MAROIS Mary MUSSARD 62.024 / 38.0
C : 62.143 / B : 61.905
8.0
76.60
EL EL
58. 55 BOLIVIA GALANTE Jean Charles DURAND 60.119 / 39.9
C : 59.762 / B : 60.476
0.0
77.64
NP AB
59. 60 DANIEL DEL IMPERMEABLE Anouk CANTELOUP NP NP NP
60. 36 ELMUNDO DE GASCO Cyril GAVRILOVIC NP NP NP NP
60. 1 ULMAN Camille COLLET VIDAL NP NP NP
60. 15 DIVIN DE RIVERLAND Erwan LE ROUX ADJ NP NP NP NP
60. 35 DAKOTA FONROY AA Benjamin MASSIE NP NP NP NP
60. 40 BEBOP DU MANEIX*ENE-HN Erwan LE ROUX ADJ NP NP NP NP